CFR

2024 Players

Rate and per-game stats rank only players with enough volume per game played. Everyone else is listed below, in gray.

Swipe the table sideways for more columns.

Player
1Ashton Jeanty1437426017.029+0.29
2Cameron Skattebo1329317155.921+0.32
3Omarion Hampton1228116605.915+0.22
4Bryson Daily1331116535.332+0.44
5Tre Stewart1427916365.925+0.22
6RJ Harvey1223215776.822+0.40
7Kaleb Johnson1224015376.421+0.22
8Tahj Brooks1128615055.317+0.19
9Dylan Sampson1325814915.822+0.24
10Makhi Hughes1426514015.315+0.14
11Mario Anderson1323613625.818+0.22
12Ahmad Hardy1223713525.713+0.17
13Tyler Huff1422713445.915+0.49
14DJ Giddens1220513436.67+0.21
15Brashard Smith1423413305.714+0.17
16Kyle Monangai1125612795.013+0.11
17Marquez Cooper1229212744.412+0.11
18Jordan James1423312675.415+0.34
19Devin Neal1221912665.816+0.31
20Blake Horvath1217612547.117+0.57
21Quinton Cooley1120512546.113+0.27
22Anthony Tyus III1323712155.19+0.12
23Jarquez Hunter1218712016.48+0.26
24Isaac Brown1316511737.111+0.24
25Rahjai Harris1320611665.711+0.17
26Bhayshul Tuten1118311586.315+0.24
27Corey Kiner1220411535.74+0.16
28Devon Dampier1215611527.419+0.65
29Jo'quavious Marks1219811335.79+0.25
30Jeremiyah Love1616311256.917+0.29
31Kanye Udoh1317911176.210+0.23
32Phil Mafah1421611155.28+0.14
33Rahsul Faison1219811095.68+0.19
34Kaytron Allen1622011085.08+0.09
35Nicholas Singleton1517210996.412+0.28
36Keyon Mozee1417810986.24+0.08
37Anthony Hankerson1223210824.715+0.12
38Al-Jay Henderson1320410785.39+0.22
39Eli Sanders1214710647.29+0.25
40Tre Wisner1522610644.75+0.05
41Quinshon Judkins1619410605.514+0.25
42Jonah Coleman1319310535.510+0.11
43Demond Claiborne1222810484.611+0.13
44Parker Navarro1316010476.518+0.69
45Bryson Washington1117510285.912+0.21
46Lequint Allen1322810214.516+0.07
47TreVeyon Henderson1614410167.110+0.35
48Damien Taylor1217310105.87+0.19
49Micah Bernard1219710095.14+0.06
50Avery Morrow1218410065.59+0.11
51Damien Martinez1315910026.310+0.32
52Ismail Mahdi121839915.44+0.11
53Darius Taylor122059864.810+0.14
54George Pettaway131639766.05+0.25
55Desmond Reid111849665.35+0.12
56Kalel Mullings121859485.112+0.27
57Jamal Haynes131689445.69+0.17
58Jaden Nixon131439196.412+0.17
59Jai'Den Thomas141619155.77+0.21
60Riley Leonard161849064.917+0.51
61Terion Stewart111668985.46+0.09
62Lee Beebe121668855.37+0.20
63Elijah Young142018834.43-0.00
64Raheim Sanders121838814.811+0.17
65Star Thomas122138714.17-0.05
66A.J. Turner111048648.36+0.40
67Tawee Walker111908644.510+0.10
68CJ Campbell121658605.211+0.17
69Ollie Gordon121898584.512+0.14
70Hajj-Malik Williams121618515.39+0.52
71Justice Ellison131598485.310+0.20
72Jahiem White131498455.77+0.11
73Fluff Bothwell121128347.413+0.43
74Kentrel Bullock131528325.57+0.20
75Camryn Edwards131468305.78+0.28
76John Mateer121788264.615+0.58
77Freddie Brock121518195.48+0.10
78Nate Noel111638185.03+0.10
79Seth McGowan121538135.33+0.16
80Diego Pavia131938004.18+0.24
81Delbert Mimms III121827994.49+0.12
82Kelley Joiner Jr.131217996.612+0.31
83Bill Davis141637964.99+0.19
84Ja'Quinden Jackson101497905.315+0.28
85Marion Lukes111617884.95+0.13
86Braydon Bennett111347815.811+0.34
87Dean Connors121597804.99+0.12
88Brendon Lewis121577754.98+0.49
89Aaron Young101497685.26+0.14
90Justin Marshall131567674.94+0.00
91Le'Veon Moss91217656.310+0.30
92Davon Booth121527595.05+0.08
93Caden Durham121387545.56+0.13
94Jevon Jackson121917543.94+0.03
95Carson Hansen141517525.013+0.21
96Garrett Greene111337515.66+0.48
97Gavin Williams131397495.44+0.15
98Jadarian Price161207466.27+0.15
99Jalen White131647454.514+0.11
100Jevyon Ducker131587454.77+0.12

To qualify here: at least 5 carries per game played.

1–100 of 747 rushersPage 1 of 8