CFR

2021 Players

Rate and per-game stats rank only players with enough volume per game played. Everyone else is listed below, in gray.

Swipe the table sideways for more columns.

Player
1Jerreth Sterns14150190212.717+0.72
2Deven Thompkins14102170416.710+1.08
3Jaxon Smith-Njigba1395160616.99+1.16
4Jordan Addison14100159315.917+0.92
5Jameson Williams1579157219.915+1.07
6Jalen Tolbert1282147418.08+0.94
7Jack Sorenson1376140618.510+0.93
8Mitchell Tinsley1487140216.114+0.91
9Jacob Cowing1369135419.67+1.41
10Josh Downs13101133513.28+0.62
11Wan'Dale Robinson13104133412.87+0.60
12Nathaniel Dell1490132914.812+1.10
13A.T. Perry1471129318.215+0.82
14Skyy Moore1295129213.610+1.05
15David Bell1193128613.86+0.85
16Dante Cephas1482124015.19+0.57
17Dontayvion Wicks1257120321.19+0.95
18Jahan Dotson1291118213.012+0.72
19Charleston Rambo1279117214.87+0.68
20Calvin Austin III1274114915.58+0.85
21John Metchie1396114211.98+0.62
22Jaivon Heiligh1366112817.17+0.89
23Trey McBride1290112112.51+0.81
24Khalil Shakir1277111714.57+1.04
25Josh Johnson1383111413.46+0.70
26Romeo Doubs1180110913.911+0.94
27Treylon Burks1266110416.711+1.03
28Drake London888108412.37+0.65
29Cedric Tillman1264108116.912+1.09
30Jaquarii Roberson1371107815.28+0.75
31Tyrese Chambers1245107423.99+1.27
32Ali Jennings1362106617.25+1.24
33Garrett Wilson1170105815.112+0.84
34Davontavean Martin1280104613.110+0.21
35Makai Polk13105104610.09+0.61
36Dontario Drummond1276102813.58+0.92
37Zakhari Franklin1381102712.712+0.57
38Jayden Reed1359102617.410+0.88
39Hassan Beydoun1397101510.54+0.47
40Keytaon Thompson127899012.72+0.62
41Calvin Jackson Jr.136698715.07+0.39
42Xavier Hutchinson138398711.95+1.02
43Xavier Worthy126298115.812+0.91
44Kalil Pimpleton136296015.54+0.49
45Tyquan Thornton146294815.310+0.68
46Chris Olave116593614.413+0.61
47Nick Mardner134691319.85+0.60
48Isaiah Likely135991215.512+0.86
49Corey Xavier Sutton136190414.87+0.79
50Jalen Cropper138589910.611+0.74
51Samori Toure124689819.55+0.88
52Grant DuBose126289214.46+1.36
53Trayvon Rudolph135189217.57+0.70
54Kevin Austin124888818.57+1.07
55Alec Pierce145288417.08+0.67
56Brock Bowers145688215.813+0.93
57Corey Gammage137887811.32+0.53
58Isaiah Neyor134487820.012+1.23
59Calvin Turner Jr.137387612.04+0.43
60Tyler Snead126785512.84+0.87
61Bryce Singleton114684718.43+0.97
62Michael Mayer127184011.87+0.63
63Brandon Bowling145683514.910+1.24
64Quian Williams126483513.02+0.57
65Jayshon Jackson136982912.05+0.70
66Rakim Jarrett136282913.45+0.78
67Thomas Hennigan146082313.76+1.14
68Parker Washington136482012.84+0.95
69Malik Williams145281915.87+0.89
70Corey Rucker125981613.89+0.62
71Travell Harris137681410.79+0.21
72Ryan O'Keefe13848129.77+0.62
73Velus Jones Jr.136280713.07+0.83
74Puka Nacua124380518.76+1.00
75Danny Gray104980316.49+1.15
76Joshua Cephus147180311.36+0.54
77Emeka Emezie126080213.46+0.47
78Roderic Burns135880213.84+0.74
79Jake Bobo127479410.71+0.49
80Derek Wright144878916.411+1.35
81Mac Hippenhammer124878616.45+0.53
82Josh Kelly135277815.03+0.73
83Corey Crooms114476817.56+1.40
84Daewood Davis134376317.78+1.01
85Tevailance Hunt115275814.66+0.75
86Charlie Kolar126275612.26+0.88
87Smoke Harris127175610.66+0.71
88De'Corian Clark135275514.57+0.86
89Jaylen Hall114675216.33+0.92
90Konata Mumpfield126375111.98+0.68
91Zay Flowers124474617.05+0.97
92Stanley Berryhill III12837449.01+0.66
93Kyle Philips115973912.510+1.16
94Tez Johnson126773511.04+0.73
95Milton Wright115773212.87+0.80
96Derrick Deese Jr.124773015.54+1.15
97Billy Kemp12747259.86+0.60
98Greg Dulcich114272517.35+1.27
99Jalon Calhoun125671812.83+0.61
100Xavier Weaver104171517.42+0.78

To qualify here: at least 1.5 catches per game played.

1–100 of 1337 receiversPage 1 of 14