CFR

2025 Players

Rate and per-game stats rank only players with enough volume per game played. Everyone else is listed below, in gray.

Swipe the table sideways for more columns.

Player
1Danny Scudero1288129714.710+0.31
2Skyler Bell12101127612.613+0.64
3Wyatt Young1470126418.110+0.88
4Jeremiah Smith1387124314.312+0.95
5Malachi Toney16109121111.110+0.50
6Beau Sparks1384120014.310+0.75
7Eric McAlister1272119016.510+0.67
8Makai Lemon1279115614.611+0.71
9Cooper Barkate1472110615.47+0.57
10KJ Duff1260108418.17+0.90
11Camden Brown1365107916.614+0.80
12Duce Robinson1256107419.26+0.71
13Brenen Thompson1357105418.56+0.86
14Anthony Smith1364105316.57+0.65
15Chase Hendricks1271103714.67+0.69
16Corey Rucker1373102914.14+0.43
17Easton Messer12100102910.36+0.58
18Jacob De Jesus1310710229.66+0.41
19Chris Brazzell II1262101716.49+0.79
20Lewis Bond1289101011.31+0.58
21Junior Vandeross1382100812.311+0.61
22Chris Dawn Jr.1265100715.54+0.72
23Ted Hurst1171100414.16+0.48
24Kamryn Perry134397622.76+0.51
25Nik McMillan126197516.03+0.53
26Amare Thomas136796614.412+0.87
27Jackson Harris104996319.712+0.71
28Omar Cooper Jr.157096113.713+0.77
29Gabriel Benyard146094915.89+0.60
30Isaiah Sategna126594914.68+0.56
31Eli Heidenreich135194118.56+0.85
32Harrison Wallace III146193415.34+0.76
33Jaden Bradley145893116.14+0.51
34Iverson Hooks127292712.97+0.56
35Braden Pegan126092515.45+0.57
36Parker Kingston146692414.05+0.51
37Kevin Concepcion136191915.19+0.59
38Chris Bell117291712.76+0.54
39Mario Craver125891115.74+0.70
40Cortez Braham126388914.18+0.87
41Matthew Henry135588816.16+1.00
42Cameron Dorner145588616.18+0.92
43Denzel Boston116288114.211+0.64
44Griffin Wilde137188012.48+0.65
45Keshaun Singleton125087717.58+0.89
46Carnell Tate115187517.29+1.13
47Josh Cameron126987212.69+0.54
48Hank Beatty137086412.33+0.69
49Kyre Duplessis136386313.75+0.50
50Germie Bernard146486213.57+0.59
51Sean Wilson136685012.93+0.40
52Trell Harris135984714.45+0.67
53Que'Sean Brown146384213.45+0.38
54Alex Perry135684015.09+0.41
55Braylon Staley136883712.36+0.51
56T.J. Moore135283716.14+0.55
57Ryan Wingo135483415.47+0.42
58Anthony Evans III126783112.44+0.36
59Caleb Douglas135383015.77+0.43
60Pofele Ashlock127682710.98+0.54
61Trent Walker116882312.12+0.44
62Victor Snow126281513.18+0.64
63Mike Matthews135381315.34+0.72
64De'Zhaun Stribling155581114.76+0.78
65Zachariah Branch148181110.06+0.60
66Tre Richardson134781017.27+0.63
67Omarion Miller114480718.38+0.75
68Elijah Sarratt136480612.615+0.79
69Chase Roberts135480214.96+0.49
70Chauncy Cobb137379710.91+0.58
71Marcus Sanders Jr.135079715.95+0.67
72Trond Grizzell125578814.31+0.61
73Junior Sherrill135478414.57+0.77
74Devin Voisin126777511.64+0.29
75Demarcus Lacey126576911.85+0.64
76Kyri Shoels125976813.02+0.50
77Emmanuel Henderson Jr.124576617.05+0.51
78Jordan Hudson116176612.66+0.64
79Eli Stowers126176512.54+0.71
80Kris Hutson116076412.74+0.66
81Ian Strong105276214.75+0.60
82Tre' Brown III133876220.14+0.88
83O'Mega Blake125776013.35+0.87
84CJ Williams126075712.66+0.61
85Keagan Johnson125975412.83+0.35
86Keelan Marion165774613.12+0.68
87Ja'Kobi Lane114974515.24+0.82
88Brady Boyd134674316.28+0.21
89Raphael Williams135274114.37+0.50
90Javen Nicholas126074012.35+0.54
91Kevin Coleman Jr.136673211.11+0.59
92Jordan Dwyer125473013.57+0.57
93Tanner Koziol13747279.86+0.66
94Asaad Waseem126972610.55+0.49
95Devin Mccuin126572611.28+0.47
96Cam Coleman125772512.75+0.42
97Josh Meredith135772512.73+0.61
98Ryan Davis116272511.74+0.64
99Deondre Johnson113072424.16+0.93
100Shazz Preston144372316.84+0.93

To qualify here: at least 1.5 catches per game played.

1–100 of 1404 receiversPage 1 of 15