CFR

2025 Players

Rate and per-game stats rank only players with enough volume per game played. Everyone else is listed below, in gray.

Swipe the table sideways for more columns.

Player
1Cam Cook1329616665.616+0.21
2Ahmad Hardy1325616496.416+0.29
3Kewan Lacy1530615675.124+0.18
4Emmett Johnson1225114515.812+0.22
5Caleb Hawkins1323114246.225+0.39
6Sieh Bangura1324013925.815+0.22
7Wayne Knight1420713736.69+0.22
8Jeremiyah Love1219913726.918+0.30
9Kejon Owens1321313346.311+0.21
10Evan Dickens1122813255.816+0.23
11LJ Martin1323613055.512+0.18
12Kaytron Allen1221013036.215+0.26
13Lucky Sutton1325312925.110+0.25
14Antwan Raymond1224412415.113+0.18
15Camryn Edwards1321012405.915+0.24
16Cale Hellums1330512154.018+0.29
17Blake Horvath1222412005.416+0.35
18Mark Fletcher Jr.1421611925.512+0.19
19Jadan Baugh1222011705.38+0.15
20Raleek Brown1218611416.14+0.12
21Cameron Dickey1421111385.414+0.17
22Nate Sheppard1420011325.711+0.14
23Lincoln Pare1321111295.412+0.24
24Dylan Riley1419511255.810+0.12
25Roman Hemby1623011204.97+0.09
26Bo Jackson1317910906.16+0.13
27Anthony Hankerson1224710884.49+0.03
28Kentrel Bullock1221810855.014+0.18
29DeSean Bishop1318210765.916+0.37
30Caden Creel1418210755.97+0.36
31Michael Washington1216810686.48+0.14
32Dominic Richardson1121210655.05+0.10
33J'mari Taylor1322210624.814+0.14
34Robert Henry1115110456.99+0.23
35Kaelon Black1618710395.610+0.20
36OJ Arnold1214410377.25+0.30
37Jai'Den Thomas1314810347.012+0.20
38Jordan Gant1221310324.86+0.12
39Shomari Lawrence1319910215.17+0.03
40DeaMonte Trayanum1118210155.612+0.17
41Dontae McMillan1217710145.74+0.15
42Colton Joseph1215710116.413+0.35
43Byrum Brown1217510085.814+0.41
44Jalen Buckley1317910035.69+0.21
45Wayshawn Parker131499816.66+0.21
46Dean Connors132009774.96-0.08
47King Miller121569726.28+0.10
48Jeremiah Cobb121759695.55+0.13
49Broc Lowry142039634.714+0.30
50Haynes King121859535.215+0.37
51Kendrick Raphael132339524.113+0.01
52Carson Hansen111879505.16+0.11
53Nate Frazier141739475.56+0.13
54Caleb Komolafe121909415.011+0.20
55Daylan Smothers111609395.96+0.02
56Jordan Marshall111509326.210+0.25
57Liam Szarka101909224.913+0.29
58Joe Jackson111699115.48+0.12
59Demond Claiborne121799055.110+0.00
60Alex Tecza131589025.710+0.31
61Jevon Jackson121679005.45+0.10
62Quinton Jackson131808894.96+0.09
63Parker Navarro131618865.59+0.41
64Isaac Brown91018848.87+0.39
65Kamari Moulton111708785.25+0.10
66Chavon Wright121968754.55+0.15
67Rashod Dubinion121748685.04+0.11
68J'Koby Williams141548665.66+0.17
69Will Henderson III131258666.96+0.21
70Diego Pavia131678625.210+0.43
71Justice Haynes71218577.110+0.37
72Ismail Mahdi131338536.44+0.24
73Devon Dampier121468355.710+0.55
74Noah Whittington121298296.46+0.24
75Adam Randall131688144.810+0.15
76Sire Gaines141618125.08+0.17
77Jevyon Ducker121578095.27+0.16
78Trequan Jones131057927.56+0.28
79Bryson Washington121547885.16+0.13
80TJ Harden131717874.69+0.17
81Taylen Green121387795.68+0.66
82Jordan Brunson131647674.74+0.06
83Coleman Bennett141577644.94+0.07
84Bill Davis131587634.86-0.06
85Jonah Coleman121567584.915+0.24
86Al-Jay Henderson121827554.16-0.09
87Jamal Roberts131247536.16+0.31
88Jekail Middlebrook111407525.44+0.06
89Marcellous Hawkins111187496.31+0.18
90Owen Allen111317495.75+0.17
91Turbo Richard111457495.29+0.05
92Ja'Kyrian Turner121407475.37+0.08
93Brad Jackson131747444.317+0.46
94London Montgomery121567424.87+0.14
95Bryson Barnes131897403.910+0.33
96Abu Sama III121417325.25+0.08
97Miles Davis131317325.68+0.13
98Seth McGowan111657254.412+0.15
99Tawee Walker121207095.94+0.16
100Myles Montgomery111437054.94+0.04

To qualify here: at least 5 carries per game played.

1–100 of 753 rushersPage 1 of 8